ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 13557005
nr 1355 7005
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), Hungary. Signed, numbered 230/250. Subject: 28x22,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, numrerad 230/250. Motivet: 28x22 cm
2000
SEK 1700
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:27:38
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Victor Vasarely
Read more about Victor Vasarely